Pó de arjuna (Orgânico), 1 lb (454 g) Saco

Preço de varejo: AOA Kz 10,509.90
Sua economia: AOA Kz 1,823.20
Nosso preço: AOA Kz 8,686.70   (Desconto de 17%)

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingredientes: Organic Arjuna Bark Powder (Terminalia arjuna)

Latin Name: Terminalia arjuna
Common Names: Arjuna, Arjuna Bark

Daily serving size: 1/8 tsp
AVISO: Not to be used during pregnancy.